Ledenlijst

SHANTYKOOR “DE BIESBOSCH “.
Bijgewerkt op 03-01-2020 LEDENLIJST
Naam Voornaam Adres Telefoon Mobiel Vr M
1 Brand Christien Eemkerck 13 4251 WB
W-dam
0183-502318 1
2 Bras Cor Voetweide 51 4251 WN W-dam 0183-502051 1 c-cbras@hetnet.ln
3 Cornet Adrie Voetweide 11 4251 WL W-dam 0183-502213 1
4 Cornet Ton v.T.v.d.Boogaardstr 20A 4251 EN W-dam 0183-501000 06-53186642 1 t.cornet@planet.nl
5 Cornet Kant Aartje Sasdijk 3-W 4251 AA W-dam 0183-505179 06-53778840 1
6 Dag voor den Tinette Molenplein 35 4251 AB W-dam 0183-503797 1
7 d.Dekker-Stam Jannie Steurgat 6 4251 NG W-dam 0183-501280 1
8 Gelder de Anne Berenklauw 76 4251 KT W-dam 0183-502313 1 annatha.gelder@gmail.com
9 Gelder de Agaath Berenklauw 76 4251 KT W-dam 0183-502313 1 annatha.gelder@gmail.com
10 Groeneveld Aart. Uppelsehoek 21 4286 EM Almkerk 0183-402852 06-46198658 1 ag.shanty4251@hotmail.com
11 Haan den Riet Eemsteijn 2 4251 HN W-dam 0183-502178 1 g.den.haan@ziggo.nl
12 Haan den Sanny Bentlaken 25 4251 GS W-dam 0183-503420 1
13 Jong de Bertine Speenkruid 22 4251 KA W-dam 0183-504935 06-40412892 1 pjottertie@kpnplanet.nl
14 Jong de Piet Speenkruid 23 4252 KA W-dam 0183-504936 06-22445947 1 pjottertie@kpnplanet.nl
15 Klop Joost Reeweg 11 4251 XH W-dam 06-21358288 1 pnm.klop@telfort.nl
16 Kramer Wim Eemkerck 10 4251 WC W-dam 0183-503380 1
17 Kruysifix Ciska Eemsteijn 7 4251 HM W-dam 0183-502087 1 fhj42@xs4all.nl
18 Oers van Anita Ereprijs 27 4251 JT W-dam 0183-504742 1
19 Oers van Cornè Ereprijs 27 4251 JT W-dam 0183-504742 06-36461688 1 oersjes@tele2.nl
20 Oord van Sjanie Raadhuislaan 2-101 4251 VS W-dam 0183-503316 1 sjaniecornelis@casema.nl
21 Oord van Holster Dikkie Bakkerskilstraat 12 4251 ZL W-dam 0183-502334 1
22 Pals Jan Biezengors 31 4251 DJ W-dam 0183-504520 1 jfpals@telfort.nl
23 Potters Maja L.van Welgelegen 56 4251 KM W-dam 0183-501285 1 ariemaja@ziggo.nl
24 Seton Willem Pijlstaartpad 1 4251 VM W-dam 0183-503339 1 nelly_seton_de_jong@hotmail.com
25 Stam Anton Bakkerskilstraat 13 4251 ZJ W-dam 06-12591963 1
26 Stam Karin Bakkerskilstraat 13 4251 ZJ W-dam 06-12920244 1
27 Stam Bert Snellenweer 37 4251 EW W-dam 0183-501236 06-10938179 1 ah.stam@ziggo.nl
28 Stelt van der Miep Klaproos 11 4251 JA W-dam 0183-503214 1
29 Kooy van Rebecca Burchtstraat 37 4251 ZC W-dam 0183-502358 06-22115577 1 rebecca.v.d.stelt@gmail.com
30 Timmers Marianne Rietheuvel 18 4251 DN W-dam 0183-504526 1 marianne.timmers@hotmail.com
31 Ursinus Map Sasdijk 3 M 4251 AA W-dam 0183-505763 1
32 Verhagen Marjan Bladriet 28 4251 DM W-dam 0183-500387 1 marjanverhagen@planet.nl
33 Verschoor Rika Korte Dijk 20 4273 GJ Hank
34 Vervoort Piet Lijnbaan 3-O 4251 CS W-dam 06-16445433 1 pnm.vervoort@telfort.nl
35 Visser Betsie Gr van Hornelaan 40 4251GK W-dam 0183-504013 1 g.visser44@kpnplanet.nl
36 Vos de Margriet Sportlaan 32 4251 GD W-dam 0183-504591 1 margrietdevos@xs4all.nl
37 Vries de Wim Sasdijk 35 4251 AB W-dam 06-26130895
38 Vuuren van Gerrie Burgm v Rijswijkstr 61 4285 XV Wou 0183-302401 06-51401270 1 izaak@vanvuuren.speedling.nl
totaal 23 13
geen leden !!!!
Bouman Thijs Egelantierpad 24 4254 XR Sleeuwijk 0183-309467 mjbouman@kpnmail.nl
Huigen Tinie Julianastraat 28 4273 CE Hank 0162-403345
Verschoor Aart Korte Dijk 20 4273GJ Hank 0162-403240 06-52483302 aartverschoor@ziggo.nl
Hattem Henk Bazuinstraat 24 4241CE Arkel 06-48442488 hvhattem@icloud.com
Straatman Jacky 06-42681318
Stelt van der Marcel
Paans Leen