Blog

Ledenlijst 2019

SHANTYKOOR “DE BIESBOCH “.

bijgewerkt 22-09-2018
Naam Voornaam Adres H.nr. Postcode Plaats Telefoon Mobiel E-mail
1 Andel Rudy de Vlet 37 4251DD W-dam 0183-502416 06-22497819 rudyvanandel@ziggo.nl
2 Brand Christien Eemkerck 13 4251WB W-dam 0183-502318
3 Bras Cor Voetweide 51 4251WN W-dam 0183-502051 c-cbras@hetnet.nl
4 Cornet Adrie Voetweide 11 4251WL W-dam 0183-502213
5 Cornet Ton v.T,v.d.Boogaardstr. 20A 4251EN W-dam 0183-501000 06-53186642 t.cornet@planet.nl
6 Cornet-Kant Aartje Molenplein 1-B 4251BH W-dam 0183-505179 06-53778840 aartjecornet@hotmail.com
7 Dag voor den Tinette Molenplein 8 4251BH W-dam 0183-503797 t.voordendag@hotmail.com
8 Dekker-Stam den Jannie Steurgat 6 4251NG W-dam 0183-501280
9 Gelder de Anne Bereklauw 76 4251KT W-dam 0183-502313 06-13688113 annatha.gelder@gmail.com
10 Gelder de Agaath Bereklauw 76 4251KT W-dam 0183-502313 06-57387679 annatha.gelder@gmail.com
11 Groeneveld Aart Uppelsehoek 21 4286EM Almkerk 0183-402852 06-43881705 aart_ellie_groeneveld@hotmail.com
12 Haan den Riet Eemsteijn 2 4251HN W-dam 0183-502178 g.den.haan@ziggo.nl
13 Haan den Sanny Bentlaken 25 4251GS W-dam 0183-503420
14 Hoek van den Nanske Sleeuwijksedijk 57 4251XC W-dam 0183-509295 nanskevandenhoek@hotmail.com
15 Hoek van den Peter Sleeuwijksedijk 57 4251XC W-dam 0183-509295 06-51814499 petervandenhoek@wxs.nl
16 Jong de Bertine Speenkruid 22 4251KA W-dam 0183-504935 06-40412892 pjottertie@kpnplanet.nl
17 Jong de Piet Speenkruid 22 4251KA W-dam 0183-504935 06-22445947 pjottertie@kpnplanet.nl
18 Klop Joost Reeweg 11 4251XH W-dam 06-21358288 jaklop1956@gmail.com
19 Kooy van Rebecca Burchtstraat 37 4251ZC W-dam 0183-502358 06-22115577
20 Kramer Wim Eemkerck 10 4251WC W-dam 0183-503380
21 Kruysifix Cisca Eemsteijn 7 4251HM W-dam 0183-502087 fhj42@xs4all.nl
22 Oers van Anita Ereprijs 27 4251JT W-dam 0183-504742 oersjes@tele2.nl
23 Oers van Corne Ereprijs 27 4251JT W-dam 0183-504742 oersjes@tele2.nl
24 Oord van Sjanie Raadhuislaan 2-101 4251VS W-dam 0183-503316 sjaniecornelis@casema.nl
25 Oord van Holster Dikkie Bakkerskilstraat 12 4251ZL W-dam 0183-502334
26 Ouwerkerk van Suzanne Schubertstraat 18 5171 K-Heuvel 0416-543825 suzanne@sneeuwbol.nl
27 Pals Jannie Biezengors 31 4251DJ W-dam 0183-504520 jf.pals@telfort.nl
28 Potters Maja l.van Welgelegen 56 4251KM W-dam 0183-501285 ariemaja@ziggo.nl
29 Seton Willem Pijlstaartpad 1 4251VM W-dam 0183-503339 nelly_seton_de_jong@hotmail.com
30 Snoek Nel Postelstraat 13 4251HA W-dam 0183-502239 jan.nelsnoek@ziggo.nl
31 Stam Bertine Snellenweer 37 4251EW W-dam 0183-501236 06-10938197 ah.stam@ziggo.nl
32 Stam Anton Bakkerskilstraat 13 4251ZJ W-dam 0183-504128 06-12591963 antonenkarin@kpnmail.nl
33 Stam Karin Bakkerskilstraat 13 4251ZJ W-dam 0183-504128 antonenkarin@kpnmail.nl
34 Stelt van der Miep Klaproos 11 4251JA W-dam 0183-503214
35 Timmers Marianne Rietheuvel 18 4251DN W-dam 0183-504526 marianne.timmers@hotmail.com
36 uil Joop Hoogstraat 93 4251CK W-Dam 0183-501065 06-54213028 info@highstreetmodels.ev
37 Ursinus Map Sasdijk 3 M 4251AA W-dam 0183-505763 m.ursinusdebruin@ziggo.nl
38 Verhagen Marjan Bladriet 28 4251DM W-dam 0183-500387 marjanverhagen@planet.nl
39 Verschoor Rika Korte Dijk 20 4273GJ Hank 0162-403240 06-27485824 rikav5208@gmail.com
40 Vervoort Piet Lijnbaan 3-0 4251CS W-dam 06-16445433 pnm.vervoort@telfort.nl
41 Visser Betsie Gr van Hornelaan 40 4251GK W-dam 0183-504013 g.visser44@kpnplanet.nl
42 Visser Hans Richter 39 4251DA W-dam 0183-678537 06-43201016 hvisser66@hetnet.nl
43 Vos de Margriet Sportlaan 32 4251GD W-dam 0183-504591 margrietdevos@xs4all.nl
44 Vries de Wim Zevenhuizen 8 4251AL W-dam 0183-503921 06-26130895 devrieswkd19@live.nl
45 Vuuren van Gerrie Burgm.v.Rijswijkstr. 61 4285XV Woudrichem 0183-302401 06-51401270 ienngvanvuren@bs12.nl